Выпускники, получившие диплом с отличием

Год выпуска — 2016

Группа 12-АТП-Бо:

  • Жолмуханбетов Рамиль Жарасханович.

Группа 12-АТП-Ус:

  • Жумабекова Анжела Владимировна;
  • Ивко Сергей Николаевич;
  • Никифорова Олеся Николаевна.

Группа 13-ЭБ-Ус:

  • Акимова Аделина Алексеевна;
  • Бобер Анастасия Игоревна;
  • Коренная Александра Александровна;
  • Кучинская Анна Игоревна;
  • МироноваАнастасия Сергеевна;
  • Муштаева Юлия Владимировна;
  • Резепова Рината Маратовна.

Группа 12-ЭБ-Уо:

  • Боженко Александра Борисовна;
  • Липезина Екатерина Васильевна;
  • Нейфельд Екатерина Анатольевна;
  • Сергеева Елена Сергеевна;
  • Юмагулова Анжела Владимировна.

Группа 13-ЭГП-Бс:

  • Абдулхаликов Рустам Алиевич;
  • Березнев Иван Сергеевич;
  • Бурняшев Андрей Сергеевич;
  • Джанситов Малик Гизиатович;
  • Иванов Олег Алексеевич.

Группа 12-ЭГП-Бо:

  • Боженко Сергей Борисович;
  • Бугаев Андрей Васильевичй;
  • Зыков Андрей Владимирович.

Группа 12-ЭГП-Ус:

  • Елизаров Егор Евгеньевич;
  • Курочкин Денис Геннадиевич;
  • Карпухина Дарья Викторовна.

Группа 13-МТЭ-Бс:

  • Светлова Анастасия Сергеевна;
  • Сухов Алексей Александрович;
  • Толмачев Алексей Сергеевич.

Год выпуска — 2015

Группа 12-АТП-Бс:

  • Тетюшев Кирилл Егорович;
  • Шарипов Руслан Равильевич.

Группа 11-АТП-У:

  • Иванова Алёна Анатольевна;
  • Маклашева Кристина Васильевна;
  • Трегубова Ирина Сергеевна;
  • Чулкова Сергей Сергеевич.

Группа 12-ЭБ-1Ус:

  • Белоусова Мария Николаевна;
  • Лысенко Анастасия Дмитриевна;
  • Пархоменко Анастасия Андреевна;
  • Редина Анжела Андреевна;
  • Тахтамысова Алима Жамельевна;
  • Чумаченко Татьяна Сергеевна.

Группа 11-ЭГП-У:

  • Неумывакин Владимир Андреевич;
  • Смородина Мария Владимировна;
  • Фролов Дмитрий Владимирович.

Группа 12-ЭГП-Бс:

  • Балуев Александр Витальевич;
  • Чернов Павел Андреевич;
  • Юлов Александр Александрович.

Группа 12-МТЭ-Бс:

  • Джураева Анастасия Владимировна;
  • Примаков Александр Александрович.

Год выпуска — 2014

Группа 11-АТП-Б:

  • Асадов Ариз Асад оглы.

Группа 11-ПНГ-Б:

  • Деникаев Рамил Ринатович.

Группа 11-ЭБ-1У:

  • Акользина Анастасия Андреевна;
  • Аликова Ольга Владимировна;
  • Дмитрова Светлана Андреевна;
  • Игнатюк Кристина Александровна;
  • Клипа Валентина Сергеевна;
  • Кружаева Елена Эдуардовна;
  • Крылова Инна Анатольевна;
  • Склярова Екатерина Александровна;
  • Штондина Елена Сергеевна.

Группа 11-ЭБ-2У:

  • Козловцева Анна Викторовна;
  • Якцева Ирина Сергеевна.

Группа 11-ЭГП-Б:

  • Бирюков Артём Мечиславович;
  • Карагичев Александр Федорович;
  • Юрченко Ростислав Алексеевич.

Группа 11-МТЭ-Б:

  • Манченко Иван Сергеевич;
  • Молитвин Юрий Юрьевич.

Год выпуска — 2013

Группа 10 ЭГП-1с:

  • Зеленский Павел Александрович;
  • Камардин Дмитрий Андреевич;
  • Кравцова Ирина Сергеевна;
  • Ткачев Дмитрий Валерьевич.

Группа 10 ЭГП-2с:

  • Джураев Алексей Владимирович;
  • Ястребов Сергей Владимирович.

Группа 10 ММ-1к:

  • Калдышева Екатерина Сарсенбаевна;
  • Карисова Галлия Куанышевна;
  • Лагутина Оксана Андреевна;
  • Майкин Иван Михайлович.

Группа 10 ММ-2к:

  • Родионова Оксана Николаевна;
  • Грушкина София Евгеньевна;
  • Егорова Екатерина Владимировна;
  • Егорова Надежда Владимировна;
  • Зубкова Татьяна Михайловна;
  • Михайлова Оксана Андреевна;
  • Панчишкина Юлия Николаевна.

Группа 10 АТП-1с:

  • Варюхина Яна Владимировна;
  • Столярова Анастасия Игоревна;
  • Фролов Николай Алексеевич;
  • Дускалиева Альбина Шайдулаевна.

Год выпуска — 2012

Группа 09 АТП-1с:

  • Асонова Валерия Михайловна;
  • Дудкина Галина Ивановна;
  • Ижбердеев Артур Камильевич;
  • Миронцев Сергей Александрович;
  • Черткова Юлия Алексеевна.

Группа 09 ММ-1к:

  • Горилова Мария Андреевна;
  • Кузьменко Ирина Александровна;
  • Назаренко Светлана Александровна.

Группа 09 ММ-2к:

  • Аракелян Татевик Гендриковна;
  • Ахмедова Анжела Зейдуллаевна;
  • Исаева Людмила Федоровна;
  • Карымова Анна Яковлевна;
  • Кисилева Татьяна Владимировна;
  • Перепелицына Анна Александровна;
  • Скворцова Юлия Сергеевна;
  • Чувилова Анна Владимировна;
  • Шаповаленко Светлана Владимировна.

Группа 10 ММ-т:

  • Карпачёва Марина Ивановна.

Группа 09 ЭГП-1с:

  • Вербицкая Юлия Александровна;
  • Иншина Татьяна Анатольевна;
  • Кисилев Артем Олегович;
  • Климова Елена Михайловна;
  • Пастухова Ксения Николаевна.

Группа 09 ЭГП-2с:

  • Слукин Анатолий Анатольевич;
  • Щипанов Сергей Валерьевич;
  • Магомедов Шамиль Таирович.

Группа 11 ЭГП-к:

  • Бестов Талгат Магзюмович;
  • Трофимович Иван Андреевич.

Год выпуска — 2011

Группа 08 АТП-1с:

  • Павлова Екатерина Олеговна;
  • Савченко Валерия Германовна.

Группа 08 АТП-2с:

  • Завьялов Олег Евгеньевич;
  • Секерин Павел Евгеньевич.

Группа 09 ММ-1т:

  • Тимонина Дарья Александровна.

Группа 07 ММ-1к:

  • Иванова Мария Геннадьевна;
  • Лобачева Татьяна Геннадьевна;
  • Осадчук Ирина Николаевна.

Группа 08 ММ-2к:

  • Бондарчук Ольга Игоревна;
  • Галкина Анастасия Владимировна;
  • Резепова Гиляра Фяридовна;
  • Синовец Виктория Анатольевна;
  • Ткачёва Марина Сергеевна;
  • Трифонова Елена Александровна.

Группа 08 ЭГП-1с:

  • Быкадоров Иван Владимирович;
  • Ерохина Анастасия Владимировна;
  • Князькин Герман Сергеевич;
  • Мордвинцев Руслан Анатольевич;
  • Товологина Валерия Сергеевна;
  • Шарипов Алексей Викторович.

Группа 08 ЭГП-2с:

  • Керимов Марат Тагирович;
  • Хлюстов Дмитрий Александрович.

Группа 10 ЭГП-1к:

  • Джавадов Эльдар Октаевич.

LiveJournal Share Button